DEEP 73 IMPACT Results:Motoya defended his belt and Singh got crowned.

12-11 OK Cover Page

 

DEEP 73 IMPACT

Date:2015.10.17(Sat)
Place:Korakuen-Hall
URL:http://www.deep2001.com/event/schedule/deep_73_impact.php

 

Main Event:DEEP Fly-Weight Title Match (5min x 3R)
Yuki Motoya(Champion:CB Impact) VS Sota Kojima(Yoshida Dojo)
Motoya won by 5-0/Decision.

12-3 OK

12-19 OK

12-8 OK

 

Semi Final (5min x 3R)
Singh “HEART” Jaideep(Free) VS Carlos Toyota(Hard Combat)
Singh won by TKO at end of 2R.

11-2 OK

11-9 OK

11-8 OK

11-13 OK

 

9Th Fight (5min x 3R)
Tatsuya Mizuno(Free) VS Moon Jun Hee(Team Maskmen)
Mizuno won by TKO at end of 2R

10-3 OK

10-4 OK

10-13 OK

 

8TH Fight (5min x 2R)
Satoko Shinashi(Free) VS Choi Hee Da(Team Kyungju SAMBO/CMA Korea)
Shinashi won by Rear-Choke at 2R 2’30”.

9-23 OK

9-14 OK

9-7 OK

 

7th Fight (5min x 3R)
Toshiaki Kitada(PARAESTRA Chiba) VS Lee Seong Su(Team Fighter/CMA Korea)
Kitada won by 3-0/Decision.

8-7 OK

8-18 OK

8-13 OK

 

6th Fight (5min x 2R)
Yoshiyuki Yoshida(HALEO TOP TEAM) VS Kimihiro Eto(Wajutsu-Keishukai HEARTS)
Yoshida won by Referee-Stop at 3R 2’19”.

7-5 OK

7-10 OK

7-16 OK

 

5th Fight (5min x 2R)
Jyuri Ohara(KIBA Martial Arts Club) VS Hiroto Uesako(Team Cloud/ Wajutsu-Keishukai HEARTS)
Uesako win by TKO at 1R 1’57”.

6-3 OK

6-6 OK

 

4th Fight (5min x 2R)
Ken Hamamura(Honey Trap) VS Kennosuke Oyama(INFIGHT JAPAN)
Oyama won by 2-0/Split Decision.

5-9 OK

5-8 OK

 

3rd Fight (5min x 2R)
Naoki Samukawa(BungelingBay Spilits) VS Nao Yoneda(D-Plus)
Yoneda won by 3-0/Decision.

4-3 OK

4-14 OK

 

2nd Fight (5min x 2R)
Yuki Takano(Wajutsu-Keishukai HEARTS) VS Michito Abe(Otoko-Jyuku)
Abe won by TKO at 2R 1’53”.

3-7 OK

3-6 OK

 

1st Fight (5min x 2R)
Hirotaka Miyakawa(ALLIANCE/Team Yude-tamago) VS Ryo IFK(Reversal-Gym Kawaguchi REDIPS)
Miyakawa won by 3-0/Decision.

2-16 OK

2-11 OK

 

Opening Fight (5min x 2R)
Takuya Maruoka(INFIGHT JAPAN) VS Ryudo(Free)
Maruoka won by TKO at 1R 3’55”.

1-5 OK

 

Before Door Opening

0-1 OK