2012 COMPLETE

PAST

12/31 – Genki Desu Ka! DREAM, Tokyo, JAPAN
1/7 – DARE 1/12, Bangkok, THAILAND
1/8 – SHOOTO Survivor Final, Tokyo, JAPAN
1/13 – URCC Cebu 7, Cebu, PHILIPPINES
1/21 – SHOOTO Gig 8, Tokyo, JAPAN
1/22 – RINGS, JAPAN
1/22 – ZST! SWAT 10, JAPAN
1/22 – RINGS Battle Genesis 9, JAPAN
1/29 – DEEP Fuji Festival, Shizuoka, JAPAN
2/5 – ROAD FC 006, Seoul, SOUTH KOREA
2/5 – DEEP Shizuoka Impact, Shizuouka, JAPAN
2/11 – Legend FC 7, Macau, CHINA
2/11 – ONE FC 2, Jakarta, INDONESIA
2/12 – RINGS The Outsider, JAPAN
2/18 – DEEP 57th Impact, Tokyo, JAPAN
2/18 – URCC Baguio 4, Baguio, PHIIPPINES
2/18 – PXC 29, Manila, PHILIPPINES
2/25 – FCC 5, Mumbai, INDIA
2/25-6 – F-3 Championship, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
2/26 – UFC 144, Tokyo, JAPAN
3/3 – PXC 30, GUAM
3/3 – Jewels 18th Ring, JAPAN
3/9 – RINGS Reincarnation, Tokyo, JAPAN
3/10 – War in the Cage 2, Bangkok, THAILAND
3/10 – Sparty Retaliation, Baguio, PHILIPPINES
3/10 – Malaysia FC 4, Selangor, MALAYSIA
3/10 – SHOOTO 3rd Round, Tokyo, JAPAN
3/11 – SFL 1, Mumbai, INDIA
3/17 – ZST! 31, Tokyo, JAPAN
3/17 – DARE 2/12, Bangkok, THAILAND
3/17 – RisingOn 11, Osaka, JAPAN
3/18 – HEAT 21, JAPAN
3/24 – RUFF 3, Chongqing, CHINA
3/24 – ROAD FC 007, Seoul, SOUTH KOREA
3/30 – Legend FC 8HONG KONG
3/31 – ONE FC / DREAM 3, SINGAPORE
4/7 – SFL 2, Chandigarh, INDIA
4/7 – DEEP Cage Impact, Tokyo, JAPAN
4/8 – ZST! SWAT 46, Tokyo, JAPAN
4/8 – HEAT 22, Tokyo, JAPAN
4/14 – SHOOTO Gig 9, Tokyo, JAPAN
4/14 – GODS FC 1, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
4/28 – URCC 21, Manila, PHILIPPINES
4/29 – DEEP Tokyo Impact 3, Tokyo, JAPAN
5/5 – UB8, Johor Bahru, MALAYSIA
5/6 – SFL 3, Delhi, INDIA
5/6 – ZST! SWAT SBRX4, Tokyo, JAPAN
5/13 – RINGS The Outsider, Tokyo, JAPAN
5/19 – MMA ACADEMY 2 ammy, Sanpedro, PHILIPPINES
5/20 – RISINGON Kyushu, JAPAN
5/26 – Shen Wu 2 ammy, Hsinchu, TAIWAN
5/27 – Fury Fight League tryouts, Davao, PHILIPPINES
5/27 – ZST Battle Genesis 10, Tokyo, JAPAN
5/27 – KOKUOW Volume 5, Nagoya, JAPAN
6/15 – DEEP Impact 58, Tokyo, JAPAN
6/16 – Legend FC 9, Macau, CHINA
6/16 – ROAD FC 008, Seoul, SOUTH KOREA
6/23 – HEAT 23, Nagoya, JAPAN
6/23 – ONE FC 4, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
6/30 – RUFF 4, Inner Mongolia, CHINA
6/30 – FCC 6, Mumbai, INDIA
6/30 – SHOOTO Gig Tokyo Vol. 10, JAPAN
7/1 – ZST SWAT 47+48, Tokyo, JAPAN
7/7 – Ultimate Silat TrialsSINGAPORE
7/7 – Island Fight Night 1, Phuket, THAILAND
7/7 – Ultimate Beatdown 9, Johor Bahru, MALAYSIA
7/14 – PXC 31, Manila, PHILIPPINES
7/15 – RINGS The Outsider 22, Tokyo, JAPAN
7/21 – JEWELS 20, Tokyo, JAPAN
7/21 – DEEP Impact Tokyo, JAPAN
7/22 – DEEP Impact Nagoya, JAPAN
7/25 – HEAT versus AWA, Shandong, CHINA
7/28 – PXC 32, Mangilao, GUAM
7/29 – PROFighting 7, Taipei, TAIWAN
7/29 – Demolition 12, Hiroshima, JAPAN
7/29 – Pancrase Progress Tour, Tokyo, JAPAN
8/5 – Pancrase Progress Tour 9, Tokyo JAPAN
8/12 – ZST SWAT 49, Tokyo, JAPAN
8/18 – DEEP Impact 59, Tokyo, JAPAN
8/24 – Legend FC 10, Hong Kong, CHINA
8/25 – SHOOTO Gig Tokyo Vol. 11, JAPAN
8/31 – ONE FC 5 , Manila, PHILIPPINES
9/1 – PXC 33, Manila, PHILIPPINES
9/1 – Pancrase Progress Tour, Tokyo, JAPAN
9/2 – ZST SWAT GX10, Tokyo, JAPAN
9/8 – RUFF 5, Hohhot, CHINA
9/8 – WARU, JAPAN
9/15 – ROAD FC 009, Seoul, SOUTH KOREA
9/15 – UB 10, Johor, MALAYSIA
9/16 – DEEP Cage Impact, Hamamatsu, JAPAN
9/16 – SHOOTO Gig North Vol. 8, Sapporo, JAPAN
9/17 – ZST 32, ZST SWAT 11, Tokyo, JAPAN
9/23 – RINGS Volume 2 , Tokyo, JAPAN
9/23 – SHOOTO Border Season 4  2nd, Osaka, JAPAN
9/29 – DEEP Osaka Impact, Osaka, JAPAN
9/29 – DARE, Bangkok, THAILAND
9/30 – DEEP WAVE 4, Osaka, JAPAN
9/30 – SHOOTO 10th Round, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/6 – ONE FC 5SINGAPORE
10/6 – Pancrase Progress Tour 11, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/7 – HEAT 24, Nagoya, JAPAN
10/7 – GCM Demolition 13, Osaka, JAPAN
10/7 – WARU Finals, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/12 – SFL Friday Night Fight commences, INDIA
10/14 – Ultimate Satira Championship, SINGAPORE
10/19 – DEEP 60th Impact, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/19 – URCC Bacolod Brawl, Bacolod, PHILIPPINES
10/19 – Academy FC Amateurs, Paranaque, PHILIPPINES
10/21 – ZST SWAT 48, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/27 – FCC 7, Mumbai, INDIA
10/27 – MFC 5, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
10/27 – Smoker Fight Ammy 10, Davao City, PHILIPPINES
10/27 – GRABAKA LIVE! 2, Tokyo, JAPAN
10/31 – Legionnaire CF, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
11/3-4 – Spider Academy Box & MMA Ammy, Jakarta, INDONESIA
11/3 – RUFF 6, Hohhot, CHINA
11/10 – UFC FUEL TV 6, Macao, CHINA
11/10 – Pancrase Progress Tour 12: All Eyes on Yuki Kondo, Tokyo, JAPAN
11/11 – SHOOTO 12th Round, Tokyo, JAPAN
11/11 – DEEP Toyama Impact, Toyama, JAPAN

11/17 – PXC 34, Manila, PHILIPPINES
11/17 – UFA 2, Xi’an, CHINA
11/18 – KOKUOW Volume 6, Nagoya, JAPAN
11/18 – HEAT 25, Tokyo, JAPAN
11/23 – ZST 33 10th Anniversary, Tokyo, JAPAN
11/24 – ROAD FC 010SOUTH KOREA
11/24 – War in a Cage 3, Bangkok, THAILAND
11/24 – Grachan 7, Tokyo, JAPAN
11/24 – MFC 6, Petalang Jaya, MALAYSIA
11/25 – Pancrase Progress Tour 13, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/1 – URCC 22 DEKADA, Manila, PHILIPPINES
12/1 – Pancrase Progress Tour, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/1 – Real FC 1, Zhengzhou, CHINA
12/1-2 F-3 Championship, Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
12/8 – DEEP Cage Impact, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/9 – Demolition 14, Takamatsu, JAPAN
12/16 – RINGS The Outsider: Volk Han Retirement Match, Yokohama, JAPAN
12/16 – JEWELS 22, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/22 – DEEP Haleo Impact, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/22 – RUFF 7, Nanjing, CHINA
12/22 – PFC 3, Lahore, PAKISTAN
12/23 – ZST SWAT 51Tokyo, JAPAN
12/24 – Vale Tudo Japan, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/31 – DREAM 18 Special, Tokyo, JAPAN
12/31 – Inoki Boom Ba Ye, Tokyo, JAPAN

TO BE ANNOUNCED?
Legend FC 11